Exclusive Clearance Deals

Exclusive Clearance Deals

-29%
Sluban T-34 Medium WW2 Tank with Mini Figures ( 2 in 1 Set ) - 687 Pieces - M38-B0689
This World War 2 Classic Tank is a Large scale Soviet T-34 battle tank, the Set can be...
-34%
M1 Abrams US Main Battle Tank M38-B0892
CLEARANCE SUPER SALE  NO BOX - SET IS SHIPPED WITH NO BOX   Roll into action with the...
-37%
Army Jeep    M38-B0299
$15.73$10.01
CLEARANCE SUPER SALE  This set comes with 221 pieces   Assembly required Suitable for ages 6+ Fully compatible...
-11%
C-47 WW2 Dakota Skytrain Troop Transport - Sluban B1366
$67.96$60.81
The C-47 Skytrain, also known as the Dakota, is a military transport aircraft developed from the Douglas DC-3...
-32%
Sluban VW Mini Combi Van - Surfer Van Bus - 227 Pieces - ( M38-B0707 )
Get back to the classics with this VW Combi Van -  This classic Van comes with 2 Mini...
-24%
Mini TITANIC Set M38-B0576 (16 CM / 6.5 INCH LONG)
$9.29$7.15
This set comes with 194 pieces 16 cm /  6.5 inch - in Length, Assembly required comes with 2...
-50%
Sluban Car Club - Race Car Series M38-B0633
Super Sales - Clearance ! Take to the Streets with the Sluban Amazing Street racer Series - These...
-41%
WWII Russian BT-7 Cavalry Tank Light Tank
$21.46$12.87
SUPER CLEARANCE SALE! The Sluban WWII Russian BT-7 Cavalry Tank Light Tank is a great small set for...
-21%
Bulldozer Construction Vehicle  - 231 Pieces - M38-B0802
$17.88$14.30
Our New Construction Bulldozer  - Rolls into action .. This set has 231 pieces and give you the option to...
-25%
Sluban Big Mine Wagon - Construction Vehicle  - 416 Pieces - M38-B0806
This large Mine Wagon is Big and Bold - This is our new construction Set and its ready to...
-54%
Street Trolley Bus - Metro Bus + Bus Stop - B0332
$30.76$14.30
This set comes with 465 pieces  - SLIGHT DAMAGE TO THE BOX Assembly required Suitable for ages 6+...
-53%
Space Mars Planet Rover B0737
CLEARANCE SUPER SALE !!! Super Sales item  - No Box is Included. Ships From US/Canada Get it for...
-34%
$28.61
-37%
$15.73 $10.01
-11%
$67.96 $60.81
-24%
$9.29 $7.15
-50%
$8.58 $4.29
-41%
$21.46 $12.87
-21%
$17.88 $14.30
-54%
$30.76 $14.30
-53%
$8.58
Spinner